Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 40 of 169 constituents

Meredith Adkins

Elementary School Speech Pathologist
Elementary School

Sherie Adkins

Elementary School Health Aide
Elementary School
Student Services, Health Services

Kristen Allen

Early Childhood Teacher
Early Childhood Center
Early Childhood Teachers

Mike Anderson

4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
4th Grade

Homer Backer

Building Maintenance
Early Childhood Center, Elementary School, High School, Middle School
Building & Grounds

Louise Bade-Drew

3rd Grade Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
Special Education, 3rd Grade

James Balderson

High School Night Custodian
High School

Sara Barada

Middle School Social Worker
Middle School
Student Services

Kasey Barr

6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
6th Grade

Katie Bashus

High School Science Teacher
High School Softball Head Coach
High School

Andrea Baxter

Elementary School Art Teacher
Elementary School
Specials

Juliana Beck

Early Childhood Director
Early Childhood Center
Early Childhood Administration

Zach Biere

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
7th Grade

Jill Bradney

Middle School Attendance Secretary
Middle School

John Campin

Middle School Principal
Middle School

Nicole Campin

Elementary School Teacher
PreK-4 HAL Teacher
Elementary School
Student Services, HAL Teacher

Ciara Caniglia

1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
1st Grade

Kim Caniglia

High School Assistant Principal
High School
High School Administration

Luke Chadwell

High School Activities/Athletics Director
High School
High School Administration

Michelle Christensen

Early Childhood Instructional Coach/Facilitator
Early Childhood Center

Robin Christiansen

6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
6th Grade

Brianna Clark

3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
3rd Grade

John Clark

Elementary School Physical Education Teacher
Elementary School

Ashley Classen

High School Science Teacher
High School Volleyball Assistant Coach, High School Science Department Head
High School

Sarah Coniglio

Elementary School Social Worker
Elementary School

Julie Conner

School Psychologist
Administration Center, Elementary School
District Support

Kari Coplen

Elementary School Media Center Specialist
Elementary School

Trey Cossel

High School Mathematics Teacher
High School Girls Soccer Head Coach
High School

Mandi Crick

Middle School Vocal Music Teacher
Middle School

Kenny Dasher

High School Custodian
High School

Tricia Day

4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
4th Grade

Christine DeSimone

Elementary School Reading Interventionist
Elementary School

Ernest DeSimone

High School AFJROTC Teacher
High School

Joel Dix

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
7th Grade

Micah Dority

High School Mathematics Teacher
High School

Danielle Drewes

3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
3rd Grade

Cynthia Duechting

ELL Teacher
High School, Middle School
ELL

Connor Dukes

High School Strength and Conditioning Coordinator
High School Track Assistant Coach
High School
Physical Education

David Dukes

High School Teacher
High School Track Assistant Coach
High School, Middle School
Special Education

Kimberly Ecklund

Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
Kindergarten
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 40 of 169 constituents